Результаты конкурса

Портрет

Первое место

Анатолий

Второе место

Липатов Виталий Николаевич

Третье место

Беззубцева Любовь Сергеевна

Мать и дитя

Первое место

Дайман Лия Давидовна

Второе место

Любовь Воскобойникова

Третье место

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна

Особенные люди

Первое место

Судник Ирина Владимировна

Второе место

Судник Ирина Владимировна

Третье место

Юлия Рамазанова

Таинство крещения

Первое место

Янова Анжела Ягафаровна

Второе место

Батиг

Третье место

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна

Священнослужители

Первое место

Пьянкова Светлана Анатольевна

Второе место

Ольга Москаленко

Третье место

Липатов Виталий Николаевич

Отражение

Первое место

Окасна Якунина

Второе место

Зайцева Ольга Сергеевна

Третье место

Черкунова Ольга Ивановна

Храм

Первое место

Алексеев Вячеслав Константинович

Второе место

Ктеянц Алла Владимировна

Третье место

Устинова Юлия Николаевна

Радость веры

Первое место

Антонова Надежда

Второе место

Половникова Валентина

Третье место

Киселева Юлия Андреевна

Венчание

Первое место

Судник Ирина Владимировна

Второе место

Айгуль Кузнецова

Третье место

Беззубцева Любовь Сергеевна

Погружение в купель (в воду)

Первое место

Ася Захарова

Второе место

Евгения

Третье место

Янова Анжела Ягафаровна

Дети в храме

Первое место

Владова Ирина Юрьевна

Второе место

Каревская Нелли Алексеевна

Третье место

Липатов Виталий Николаевич

Жизнь в храме. Праздники. Службы.

Первое место

Липатов Виталий Николаевич

Второе место

Сухова Александра Владимировна

Третье место

Осташкова Татьяна Александровна



Елена

Липатов Виталий Николаевич

Чекрыгина Юлия Сергеевна

Беззубцева Любовь Сергеевна

Любовь Воскобойникова

Шатрова Наталья Олеговна

Кочанов Роман Павлович

Любовь Воскобойникова

Судник Ирина Владимировна

Даша Царь

Анастасия Фаббро

Милика Ирина Валентиновна

Чекрыгина Юлия Сергеевна

Судник Ирина Владимировна

Сухова Александра Владимировна

Беззубцева Любовь Сергеевна

Панова Анна Александровна

Антиповская Надежда Анатольевна

Антонова Надежда

Лёвкина Евгения Михайловна

Липатов Виталий Николаевич

Милика Ирина Валентиновна

Пьянкова Светлана Анатольевна

Антонова Надежда

Шатрова Наталья Олеговна

Шатрова Наталья Олеговна

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна

Милика Ирина Валентиновна

Панова Анна Александровна

Юлия

Юлия Рамазанова

Анастасия Фаббро

Требухина Елена Павловна

Алексеев Вячеслав Константинович

Ирина Полубояринов

Светлана