Результаты конкурса

Таинство крещения

Первое место

Капустина Екатерина Александровна

Второе место

Требухина Елена Павловна

Третье место

Черкунова Ольга Ивановна

Дети в храме

Первое место

Антонова Надежда Александровна

Второе место

Майорова оксана викторовна

Третье место

Устинова Юлия Устинова

Погружение в купель (в воду)

Первое место

Ирина Доценко

Второе место

Устинова Юлия

Третье место

Любовь Воскобойникова

Отражение

Первое место

Антонова Надежда Александровна

Второе место

Васильева Ольга Федоровна

Третье место

Ивлянова Екатерина Александровна

Венчание

Первое место

Ерусланова Анастасия Сергеевна

Второе место

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна

Третье место

Шатрова Наталья Olegovna

Священнослужители

Первое место

Залешина Ксения Владимировна

Второе место

Майорова Оксана Викторовна

Третье место

Половникова Валентина

Мать и дитя

Первое место

Шатрова Наталья Olegovna

Второе место

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна

Третье место

Панова Анна Александровна

Особенные люди

Первое место

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна

Второе место

Требухина Елена Павловна

Третье место

Татьяна Никитина Борисовна

Жизнь в храме. Праздники. Службы.

Первое место

Майорова Оксана Викторовна

Второе место

Черкунова Ольга Ивановна

Третье место

Стеценко Наталия

Портрет

Первое место

Янова Анжела Ягафаровна

Второе место

Залешина Ксения Владимировна

Третье место

Полина Цветкова Александровна

Радость веры

Первое место

Светлана Викторова

Второе место

Анастасия Фаббро

Третье место

Ирина Владова Юрьевна

Храм

Первое место

Тутубалин Егор Владимирович

Второе место

Власова Ульяна Валерьевна

Третье место

Антонова Надежда Александровна



Мята Ната

Панова Анна Александровна

Милика Ирина Валентиновна

Юлия Ключникова

Елена Саранина

Фомина Лариса Владимировна

Анастасия Фаббро

Янова Анжела Ягафаровна

Стеценко Наталия

Ирина Доценко

Ирина Доценко

Елена Саранина

Шатрова Наталья Olegovna

Полина Цветкова Александровна

Елена Саранина

Беззубцева Любовь Сергеевна

Ерусланова Анастасия Сергеевна

Ктеянц Алла Владимировна

Лёвкина Евгения Михайловна

Светлана Былова

Михайлова Ольга

Елена Крупель

Крупель Елена

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна

Сухова Александра Владимировна

Попкова Екатерина Александровна

Бирюков Владислав Владимирович

Любовь Воскобойникова

Жданова Анна Александровна

Полина Цветкова Александровна

Скулинец Елена Юрьевна

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна

Панова Анна Александровна

Аринушкин Александр Николаевич

Камышев Вячеслав Николаевич

Аринушкин Александр Николаевич