Результаты конкурса

Дети в храме

Первое место

юдина

Второе место

Сухова Александра Владимировна

Третье место

Лёвкина Евгения Михайловна

Жизнь в храме. Праздники. Службы.

Первое место

Половникова Валентина Юрьевна

Второе место

Володина Ольга Юрьевна

Третье место

Покидова Александра Васильевна

Особенные люди

Первое место

Блохин Андрей Владимирович

Второе место

Судник Ирина Владимировна

Третье место

Olga Kamphorst

Портрет

Первое место

Катя Гричук и Вадим Ухачёв

Второе место

Зинкова Юлия Андреевна

Третье место

Парфентьева Ольга Владимровна

Таинство крещения

Первое место

Шатрова Наталья

Второе место

Гаврилова Элеонора Александровна

Третье место

Парфентьева Ольга Владимровна

Храм

Первое место

Гаврилова Элеонора Александровна

Второе место

Половникова Валентина Юрьевна

Третье место

Бирюков Владислав Владимирович

Погружение в купель (в воду)

Первое место

Парфентьева Ольга Владимровна

Второе место

Воскобойникова Любовь Сергеевна

Третье место

Шатрова Наталья

Священнослужители

Первое место

Стеценко Наталия Ивановна

Второе место

Самолькина Виктория

Третье место

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна

Отражение

Первое место

Панова Анна Александровна

Второе место

Любовь

Третье место

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна

Венчание

Первое место

Шатрова Наталья

Второе место

Шатрова Наталья

Третье место

Парфентьева Ольга Владимровна

Мать и дитя

Первое место

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна

Второе место

Воскобойникова Любовь Сергеевна

Третье место

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна



Беззубцева Любовь Сергеевна

Гуралёва Анастасия Дмитриевна

Самолькина Виктория

Покидова Александра Васильевна

Беззубцева Любовь Сергеевна

Пименова Инна

Соловьёва В.М.

Янова Анжела Ягафаровна

Шмакова Оксана Викторовна

Блинова Алёна Александровна

Пименова Инна

Фокина (Борисенко) Татьяна Валерьевна

Панова Анна Александровна

Залешина Ксения Владимировна

Якунина Оксана

Антонова Надежда Александровна

Катя Гричук и Вадим Ухачёв

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна

Павлов Алексей Дмитриевич

Чурганова Марина Александровна

Ванеева Алла Владимировна

Любовь

Ктеянц Алла Владимировна

Ктеянц Алла Владимировна

Якунина Оксана

Бирюков Владислав Владимирович

Фомина Лариса Владимировна

Панова Анна Александровна

Фролова Ирина Сергеевна

Лискова Наталья Геннадьевна

шмакова оксана викторовна

юдина

Милика Ирина Валентиновна